Panini Stickers
Beschreibung
ich tausche meine stickers suche
Argentina 1,2,3,4,6,9,19,20
Deutschland 2,7,9,15,17
Brazil 2,3,11,15,18
Spanien 3,5,6,7,8,9,16,17
Portugal 2,3,6,7,9,12,14,15,17,19,20
Uruguay 1,4,6,8,11,12,20
USA 1,6,7,9,12,15,17,19,20
Iraq 3,5,7,9,10,15,16
Türkei. 1,5,8,9,10,12,15,18
Niederlande 1,2,5,9,10,11,12,17,19,20
Engalnd 1,2,3,9,10,11,12,14,17,18
Bitte schreibt mir wer die hat.